PCSO's Most Wanted


muscia-vincento

Vincento Muscia

 

Alias:

Jose Arroyo


Charges:

Conspiracy

Race: White
Sex: Male
Date of Birth: October 6, 1955
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 185
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Last Known Address:

969 E. 27th St., 2nd Fl.
Paterson, NJ 07513

 

If you have any information on the whereabouts or activities of this fugitive please call 973-389-5900  or 973-389-5952 or email us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .

Do not attempt to apprehend or detain this individual.

opra

 

submitatip1