PCSO's Most Wanted


charlton-black-a charlton-black-b

Charlton Black

 

Alias:

Charles J. Black


Charges:

Aggravated Assault
Distribution within 1000 ft. of a school

Race: Black
Sex: Male
Date of Birth: February 13, 1971
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 165
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Last Known Address:

159 Montgomery St., 2nd Fl.
Paterson, NJ 07501

 

If you have any information on the whereabouts or activities of this fugitive please call 973-389-5900  or 973-389-5952 or email us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .

Do not attempt to apprehend or detain this individual.

opra

 

submitatip1